|
Tampa Team Coaches & Team Managersz

Tampa Team Coaches & Team Managers

 
 
 
 
 
 
Coach Names
Phone
Email
Team Managers
Phone
Email
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOYS
 
 
 
 
 

U9b Academy

 
 
 
 
Ruben Jaimes
813-238-8646

Alisha Nesbitt

813-397-7671
Juan Jaramillo   
813-810-8464

Wendie Tiller

813-334-4065
 
 
 
 
 
 

U10b Academy

 
 
 
 
Scott Hileman  
813-833-8078

Jon Davis

813-464-9969
Ross Oaks
813-610-8925
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U11b Red

 
 
 
 
 
Andres Arango
651-343-3758

Jen Erdmann

813-375-2996
Dan Erdmann
813-927-4180
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U12b Red

 
 
 
 
 
Roland Moldovan    
813-728-1659

Alisha Nesbitt

813-397-7671
Ed Ilcken
813-495-4007

Sharon Fox

813-431-4006
Albornoz, Manny
813-817-6609

Carrie Stafford

919-464-630
 
 
 
 
 
 

U14b Elite

 
 
 
 
 
Marco Ferrin 
813-951-0121

Fred Schur

813-917-9280
Peter Harvey
408-373-1146

Stan mykita

813-230-8413
 
 
 
 
 
 

U14b Premier

 
 
 
 
 
Ruben Jaimes
813-238-8646
Femmie Budzban
813-957-3328
Dave Cohen 
813-727-0723
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U15b Elite

 
 
 
 
 
Roland Moldovan
813-728-1659

Fran Lippincott

863-279-2295
Winston Dubose
813-404-2360
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U16b Elite

 
 
 
 
 
Andres Arango
651-343-3758

diana astorquiza

813-508-0986
Stu Wasserman
813-340-0323
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U17b Elite

 
 
 
 
 
Mauricio Pesaresi
813-404-1229

Tracy Frost

813-220-1455
Andres Arango
651-343-3758
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U17b Premier

 
 
 
 
 
Donovan Nelson
813-431-9490

Femmie Budzban

813-957-3328
 
 
 
 
 
 

U18b Elite

 
 
 
 
 
Scott Ware
813-340-5285

Becky Hunt

813-340-2723
Kyle McLeish
813-205-4239
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIRLS
 
 
 
 
 

U9g Academy

 
 
 
 
 
George Kiefer 
813-974-4149

Lauren Kiefer

813-528-5120
Lindsey Krakower
954-803-6535
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U10g Academy

 
 
 
 
 
Felix Avila
813-220-1531

Kristi Avila

813-240-6218
Tim McGuire
813-961-7493
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U12g Red

 
 
 
 
 
Richard Chisolm
813-294-1027

Frank Kugel

813-404-6689
Hardcastle, Kaitlin
321-961-7007
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U12g Yellow

 
 
 
 
 
Holly Bennet
850-528-8913

Frank Kugel

813-404-6689
 
 
 
 
 
 

U13g Elite

 
 
 
 
 
Brian Edwards
813-220-7999

Jim Delisle

813-994-8827
Jim Delisle
813-994-8827
 
 
 
Felipe Patino
813-390-4971
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U14g Elite

 
 
 
 
 
Steve Wegerle
 

Lisa  Eckel 

813-299-8657
Danny Maxson
813-956-3268

Lorrie  Noble 

813-610-4358
Anthony Casale
813-495-3468
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U15g Premier

 
 
 
 
 
Dan Erdmann
813-927-4180

Ruth Kincaid

813-455-1926
Thurstan Johnson
813-507-1084
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U16g Elite

 
 
 
 
 
Matthew Evans
770-265-4451

Debbie Brenner

813-334-4385
Richard Chisolm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

U17g Elite

 
 
 
 
 
Marco Ferrin
813-951-0121
Karen Mitchell
813-784-4834
Jeff Johnson
813-991-6098

Melanie Lime

813-453-7173